Riichi-divisioner
Divisionskampe i 2024
1. Division
Nr. | Spiller | Kampe | 1-2-3-4 | Point | Snit |
1. | Freddy Christiansen [FC] | 3 | 3-0-0-0 | 78200 | 26067 |
2. | Tina Christensen [TC] | 3 | 1-1-1-0 | 25700 | 8567 |
3. | Sebastian Vikkelsø Elleholm [SVE] | 5 | 2-1-2-0 | 29800 | 5960 |
4. | Robert Bonde Jensen [RJ] | 5 | 0-3-1-1 | 1700 | 340 |
5. | Henrik Leth [HL] | 4 | 0-1-1-2 | -48400 | -12100 |
6. | Jesper Nøhr [JN] | 4 | 0-0-1-3 | -87000 | -21750 |
2. Division
Nr. | Spiller | Kampe | 1-2-3-4 | Point | Snit |
1. | Bao Zheng Liu [BZL] | 5 | 3-1-1-0 | 87800 | 17560 |
2. | Martin Wedel Jacobsen [MJ] | 4 | 2-1-0-1 | 45300 | 11325 |
3. | Sheila Hansen [SH] | 5 | 0-2-2-1 | -20300 | -4060 |
4. | Claus Christensen [CC] | 5 | 1-1-1-2 | -24200 | -4840 |
5. | Eigo Kawatani [EK] | 4 | 0-1-3-0 | -32700 | -8175 |
6. | Jeppe Stig Nielsen [JSN] | 5 | 1-1-0-3 | -55900 | -11180 |
3. Division
Nr. | Spiller | Kampe | 1-2-3-4 | Point | Snit |
1. | Eskild Middelboe [EM] | 5 | 3-2-0-0 | 121100 | 24220 |
2. | Morten Andersen [MA] | 4 | 1-0-3-0 | 10100 | 2525 |
3. | Shi Hua Chen [SHC] | 3 | 0-2-1-0 | 7100 | 2367 |
4. | Camilla Dalsgaard [CD] | 4 | 2-0-0-2 | -11800 | -2950 |
5. | Sebastian Lavallée [SL] | 5 | 0-2-1-2 | --39800 | -7960 |
6. | Isabel Bahiano Steenholm [IS] | 3 | 0-0-1-2 | -86700 | -28900 |
Sæson start 4. januar 2024.
(S) efter et spillernavn betyder at den spiller kan substitueres.
1. Division
HL-JN-TC-FC
HL-TC-SVE-FC
HL-SVE-FC-JN
JN-SVE-RJ-FC
FC-RJ-HL-TC
SVE-HL-TC-RJ
SVE-TC-FC-JN
RJ-TC-HL-JN
RJ-FC-JN-TC
2. Division
SH-MJ-EK-CC
SH-EK-JSN-CC
SH-JSN-CC-MJ
CC-EK-JSN-BZL
JSN-MJ-BZL-EK
BZL-MJ-JSN-SH
BZL-EK-SH-MJ
BZL-CC-MJ-EK
3. Division
MA-CD-IS-SHC
MA-IS-EM-SHC
MA-EM-SHC-CD
CD-EM-SL-SHC
SHC-SL-MA-IS
EM-MA-IS-SL
EM-IS-SHC-CD
SL-IS-MA-CD
SL-SHC-CD-IS
1. Division
11-01-2024 | FC-TC-SVE-RJ | 27500 | -9200 | 3800 | -22100 |
18-01-2024 | RJ-JN-SVE-HL | 7000 | -21300 | 17500 | -3200 |
25-01-2024 | HL-FC-RJ-JN | -30600 | 33100 | 15100 | -17600 |
15-02-2024 | HL-RJ-SVE-FC | -17700 | 5400 | -5300 | 17600 |
07-03-2024 | SVE-JN-RJ-TC | 22500 | -25800 | -3700 | 7000 |
14-03-2024 | HL-JN-SVE-TC | 3100 | -22300 | -8700 | 27900 |
2. Division
18-01-2024 | JSN-EK-CC-MJ | -21700 | -10600 | 9600 | 22700 |
25-01-2024 | SH-CC-BZL-MJ | 13100 | -41500 | -7900 | 36300 |
01-02-2024 | JSN-SH-EK-BZL | -29600 | 12200 | -14600 | 32000 |
29-02-2024 | CC-BZL-SH-EK | 36500 | 2900 | -25800 | -13600 |
07-03-2024 | MJ-JSN-BZL-CC | 14000 | -33900 | 24700 | -4800 |
14-03-2024 | SH-BZL-JSN-CC | -12600 | 36100 | 500 | -24000 |
21-03-2024 | SH-MJ-JSN-EK | -7200 | -27700 | 28800 | 6100 |
3. Division
04-01-2024 | MA-SHC-SL-CD | -9700 | 10300 | -27400 | 26800 |
11-01-2024 | MA-CD-EM-IS | -12100 | 29800 | 9400 | -27100 |
01-02-2024 | MA-SL-EM-SHC | -6100 | -24300 | 21700 | 8700 |
15-02-2024 | SL-CD-EM-MA | -12600 | -34800 | 9400 | 38000 |
29-02-2024 | EM-CD-SL-IS | 36700 | -33600 | 7900 | -11000 |
21-03-2024 | SHC-IS-EM-SL | -11900 | -48600 | 43900 | 16600 |
2022 - 2023
1. division - Henrik Leth
2. division - Sebastian Vikkelsø Elleholm
3. division - Jeppe Stig Nielsen
2020 - 2021
1. division - Freddy Christiansen
2. division - Martin Wedel Jacobsen
3. division - Claus Christensen
2019
1. division - Isabel Bahiano Steenholm
2. division - Kim Iversen
3. division - Camilla Dalsgaard
2018
1. division - Isabel Bahiano Steenholm
2. division - Sheila Hansen
3. division - Kim Iversen
2017
1. division - Sebastian Lavallée
2. division - Isabel Bahiano Steenholm
3. divisionr - Sheila Hansen
2016
1. division - Morten Andersen
2. division - Robert B. Jensen
3. division - Martin W. Jacobsen
2015
1. division - Henrik Leth
2. division - Camilla Dalsgaard
3. division - Eigo Kawatani
2014
1. division - Henrik Leth
2. division - Morten Andersen
3. division - Camilla Dalsgaard
2013
1. division - Henrik Leth
2. division - Frank Rostved
2012
1. division - Tina Christensen
2. division - Martin Faartoft
3. division - Jesper Nøhr
2011
1. division - Freddy Christiansen
2. division - Jesper Willemoes Hansen
3. division - Kim Iversen
2010
1. division - Henrik Leth
2. division - Freddy Christiansen
3. division - Morten Andersen
2009
1. division - Jesper Willemoes Hansen
2. division - Jeppe Stig Nielsen
2008
1. division - Freddy Christiansen
2. division - Tina Christensen
2007
1. division - Martin Wedel Jacobsen
2. division - Freddy Christiansen
2006
1. division - Henrik Leth
2. division - Camilla Dalsgaard
2005
1. division - Lars Nikolajsen
2. division - Morten Andersen
2004
1. division - Jesper Willemoes Hansen
2. division - Claes Schütt
2003
1. division - Jesper Willemoes Hansen